© 2016 Union City Baptist Church. All Rights Reserved.

Missions Program

                     

Andrew Aaron - Uganda

Andres Amores – Dominican Republic

Raji Baroudi – Closed Country                                                  Brad Lowrie - Croatia

Karl Badalian - New Testament Church Planters                           Scottie Rackley - Madagascar                                                                                                      Dewain Crouch - New Testament Church Planters                        Doug Sisson - Philippines 

Philip Bashaam – Thailand                                                                 Dan Munson - God's Handyman Ministries                                   

Jim Campana – Mexico                                                                        Jean Paul Escalera - USA Churches                                                                    

Steve Carter – Japan                                                                             John Park - Chinese People in the USA

Calvary Ministries                                                                                

Christian Law Association (CLA)   

Billy Coley - Kenya                                                               

Scott Crabtree - The Deaf in the USA                                        

Clyde Durnil – Bearing Precious Seed

Heith Fussner – Ethiopia

Michelle Geiger- Uganda

Courtney Godsoe – Philippines

Bill Harvey – Mexico

Jim Heberle – Australia

Mark Holmes – Nigeria

Chad Inman - Thailand

Mexican Student  (via Bill Harvey)

Simon Jacobs – Closed Country

Layne Jones – Philippines

Thomas Kane – India/Burma

Kounaro Keo – Cambodia

Nathan Kowach – South Korea

David Laodima –  Togo, West Africa

Biz Lerisse – Haiti Foundation

Matthew Litson – Edmundston, NB Canada

Xavier Lopez – Bolivia

Robert Mickey – Kenya

Alan Minks – Japan

Peter Morris – Kenya, Africa

Mt. Salem Revival Grounds

Steve Myers – South Africa

Mark Palmani – Philippines

Marlin Petersen – Uganda

Neal Ray – China

ROA Discipleship Institute Charles Long, Director

Paul Rose –  Peru

Shenandoah Boys Academy

Leonard Smith – Mexico

Travis Snode – UK/Ireland

Don Stertz – Couriers for Christ

Charles Strong – Mexico

Nick Sutmaier- Mexico

Richard Vick – Senior Citizens & East Africa

Bill Wagner – Rock of Ages

Kevin Walker – Roundup Ministries

Joy Wesson- Dominican Republic

Daniel Wilder – Guatemala

Patrick Wolfe- US Military in Germany

Ken Fielder- WorldView Ministries